Aditya Enterprise
Aditya Enterprise
Ambawadi, Ahmedabad, Gujarat
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Air Filters Screw Compressors

ADITYA ENTERPRISE is pioneer in 100% Replacement and Compatible Air Filters of Kaeser, Atlas Copco, Chicago Pneumatic, Sullair, Elgi, Ingersoll Rand, FS CURTIS, BOGE, GARDNER DENEVER etc Make Screw Compressors. Provided filters are extensively used in mechanical industrial machines. These filters are manufactured at our ultra-modern manufacturing unit using the best quality plastic and progressive technology in conformance with distinct quality standards. Being a quality-oriented organization, we assure our clients that these filters are excellent on counts of durability and quality.

Features:

  • Precise design.
  • Durability.
  • Low maintenance.

Screw Compressor Air Filters

Screw Compressor Air Filters
  • Screw Compressor Air Filters
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 600 / Piece

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Rated Flow(m3/hr)25 CFM TO 5000 CFM
Min Working Pressure4 BAR TO 25 BAR
Filtration GradeHepa Filter, Medium Filter
Medium MaterialPaper, Microfiber, Synthetic Fiber
ConstructionCartridge Filter, Panel Filter, Box Filter

We at Aditya enterprise offer 100% compatible Genuine / Oem Quality Air filters for Kaeser, Atlas copco, Elgi, Ingersoll rand, Chicago pneumatic, Sullair, Boge, Kirloskar pneumatic make rotary screw compressors with 100 life, performance & fitment assurance.

Further wish to added that we do supply the below mentioned Spare Parts / Components / Oil for all major Brand Rotary Screw Compressors.

  • Screw Compressor Air Filters / Air Compressor Air Filters
  • Screw Compressor Oil Filters / Air Compressor Oil Filters
  • Screw Compressor Oil Separators / Air Compressor Oil Separators
  • Screw Compressor Air Oil Separators / Air Compressor Air Oil Separators
  • Screw Compressor Air Oil Filter Kit / Air Compressor Air Oil Filter Kit
  • Screw Compressor Filters / Air Compressor Filters
  • Screw Compressor Line Filters / Air Compressor Line Filter / Line Filter Cartridges /
  • Screw Compressor Oil / Screw Compressor Lubricant / Screw Compressor Fluid / Screw Compressor Coolant / Air Compressor Oil / Air Compressor Lubricant / Air Compressor Fluid / Air Compressor Coolant
  • Screw Compressor Filter Mat
  • Screw Compressor Coupling / Air Compressor Coupling / Air Compressor Coupling Element / Screw Compressor Coupling Element
  • Screw Compressor Hoses / Air Compressor Hoses
  • Screw Compressor V Belt / Screw Compressor Ribbed Belt / Air Compressor Blet / Rotary Compressor V Belt
  • Screw Compressor Gears / Air Compressor Gears / Screw Compressor Gear Set
  • Screw Compressor Display Controller / Screw Compressor Panel Board / Air Compressor Display / Air Compressor Display Controller
  • Screw Compressor Solenoid Valve
  • Screw Compressor Pressure Switch
  • Screw Compressor Bdv Kit / Screw Compressor Blow Down Valve Kit
  • Screw Compressor Mpv Kit / Screw Compressor Minimum Pressure Valve Kit
  • Screw Compressor Oil Stop Valve Kit / Screw Compressor Osv Kit
  • Screw Compressor Thermostat Valve Kit / Screw Compressor Thermostat
  • Screw Compressor Intake Valve Kit
  • Screw Compressor Control Line Kit
  • Screw Compressor U/l Valve Kit / Screw Compressor Unloader Valve Kit
  • Screw Compressor Pressure Transducer / Screw Compressor Pressure Sensor
  • Screw Compressor Temperature Transducer / Screw Compressor Temperature Sensor
  • Screw Compressor Blow Off Valve / Screw Compressor Eco Drain Valve / Screw Compressor Eco Drain Vavle Kit / Compressor Drain Valve
  • Screw Compressor Cooler / Screw Compressor Combi Cooler / Screw Compressor Oil Cooler / Screw Compressor After Cooler / Screw Compressor Radiator / Screw Compressor Aluminum Cooler / Screw Compressor Air Cooled Aluminum Cooler / Screw Compressor Split Cooler / Screw Compressor Split Cooler Assembly / Air Compressor Cooler / Air Compressor Aluminum Cooler / Air Compressor Combi Cooler / Air Compressor Combo Cooler / Air Compressor Split Cooler / Air Compressor Split Cooler Assembly
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Kaeser / ATLAS COPCO / ELGI / IR / CP Air Filters

Kaeser / ATLAS COPCO / ELGI / IR / CP Air Filters
  • Kaeser / ATLAS COPCO / ELGI / IR / CP Air Filters
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 550 / Piece

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Rated Flow(m3/hr)0.5 to 25
Min Working Pressure4 bar to 15 bar
Filtration GradeMedium Filter
Medium MaterialPaper
ConstructionCartridge Filter, Panel Filter, Box Filter

Owing to our extensive years of industry experience and profound market understanding, we are providing a wide gamut of Air Filters Of Kaeser /ATLAS COPCO /ELGI/ IR/ CP. They are compatible with Kaeser, Atlas copco, Elgi, Ingersoll rand, Chicago pneumatic, Sullair, Boge, Kirloskar pneumatic make rotary screw compressors. In order to provide an excellent range to our clients, these filters are manufactured by employing sophisticated technology by our experts. Our entire range is offered in numerous sizes and specifications, as per the variegated necessities of our valuable clients. Apart from this, we provide these filters in various customized options and at industrial leading prices.

Features:

  • Compact design
  • Dimensional accuracy
  • Durable

Other Details:


  • We at aditya enterprise supply 100% compatible air filters of kaeser, atlas copco, elgi, ingersoll rand, chicago pneumatic, sullair, boge, kirloskar pneumatic make rotary screw compressors with 100 life, performance & fitment assurance.
  • Further wish to added that we do supply the belowmentioned Spare Parts / Componants / Oil for all major Brand Rotary Screw Compressors.
  • SCREW COMPRESSOR AIR FILTERS / AIR COMPRESSOR AIR FILTERS
  • SCREW COMPRESSOR OIL FILTERS / AIR COMPRESSOR OIL FILTERS
  • SCREW COMPRESSOR OIL SEPARATORS / AIR COMPRESSOR OIL SEPARATORS
  • SCREW COMPRESSOR AIR OIL SEPARATORS / AIR COMPRESSOR AIR OIL SEPARATORS
  • SCREW COMPRESSOR AIR OIL FILTER KIT / AIR COMPRESSOR AIR OIL FILTER KIT
  • SCREW COMPRESSOR FILTERS / AIR COMPRESSOR FILTERS
  • SCREW COMPRESSOR LINE FILTERS / AIR COMPRESSOR LINE FILTER / LINE FILTER CARTRIDGES /
  • SCREW COMPRESSOR OIL / SCREW COMPRESSOR LUBRICANT / SCREW COMPRESSOR FLUID / SCREW COMPRESSOR COOLANT / AIR COMPRESSOR OIL / AIR COMPRESSOR LUBRICANT / AIR COMPRESSOR FLUID / AIR COMPRESSOR COOLANT
  • SCREW COMPRESSOR FILTER MAT
  • SCREW COMPRESSOR COUPLING / AIR COMPRESSOR COUPLING / AIR COMPRESSOR COUPLING ELEMENT / SCREW COMPRESSOR COUPLING ELEMENT
  • SCREW COMPRESSOR HOSES / AIR COMPRESSOR HOSES
  • SCREW COMPRESSOR V BELT / SCREW COMPRESSOR RIBBED BELT / AIR COMPRESSOR BLET / ROTARY COMPRESSOR V BELT
  • SCREW COMPRESSOR GEARS / AIR COMPRESSOR GEARS / SCREW COMPRESSOR GEAR SET
  • SCREW COMPRESSOR DISPLAY CONTROLLER / SCREW COMPRESSOR PANEL BOARD / AIR COMPRESSOR DISPLAY / AIR COMPRESSOR DISPLAY CONTROLLER
  • SCREW COMPRESSOR SOLENOID VALVE
  • SCREW COMPRESSOR PRESSURE SWITCH
  • SCREW COMPRESSOR BDV KIT / SCREW COMPRESSOR BLOW DOWN VALVE KIT
  • SCREW COMPRESSOR MPV KIT / SCREW COMPRESSOR MINIMUM PRESSURE VALVE KIT
  • SCREW COMPRESSOR OIL STOP VALVE KIT / SCREW COMPRESSOR OSV KIT
  • SCREW COMPRESSOR THERMOSTAT VALVE KIT / SCREW COMPRESSOR THERMOSTAT
  • SCREW COMPRESSOR INTAKE VALVE KIT
  • SCREW COMPRESSOR CONTROL LINE KIT
  • SCREW COMPRESSOR U/L VALVE KIT / SCREW COMPRESSOR UNLOADER VALVE KIT
  • SCREW COMPRESSOR PRESSURE TRANSDUCER / SCREW COMPRESSOR PRESSURE SENSOR
  • SCREW COMPRESSOR TEMPERATURE TRANSDUCER / SCREW COMPRESSOR TEMPERATURE SENSOR
  • SCREW COMPRESSOR BLOW OFF VALVE / SCREW COMPRESSOR ECO DRAIN VALVE / SCREW COMPRESSOR ECO DRAIN VAVLE KIT / COMPRESSOR DRAIN VALVE
  • SCREW COMPRESSOR COOLER / SCREW COMPRESSOR COMBI COOLER / SCREW COMPRESSOR OIL COOLER / SCREW COMPRESSOR AFTER COOLER / SCREW COMPRESSOR RADIATOR / SCREW COMPRESSOR ALUMINUM COOLER / SCREW COMPRESSOR AIR COOLED ALUMINUM COOLER / SCREW COMPRESSOR SPLIT COOLER / SCREW COMPRESSOR SPLIT COOLER ASSEMBLY / AIR COMPRESSOR COOLER / AIR COMPRESSOR ALUMINUM COOLER / AIR COMPRESSOR COMBI COOLER / AIR COMPRESSOR COMBO COOLER / AIR COMPRESSOR SPLIT COOLER / AIR COMPRESSOR SPLIT COOLER ASSEMBLY
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
View PDF

Air Filters Kaeser Compressors

Air Filters Kaeser Compressors
  • Air Filters Kaeser Compressors
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,000 / Piece

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Capacity25 CFM TO 1000 CFM
Output Pressure4 BAR TO 15 BAR
ModelSK, SM, ASK, ASD, BSD, CSD, DSD, ESD, CSDX, DSDX etc....
PowerAs Per OEM Specifications

We feel immensely pleased to offer an exclusive gamut of Air Filters of Kaeser Compressors. Our offered filters are manufactured by utilizing best quality plastic and advanced technology by our adept professionals. In order to make sure quality, these filters are meticulously tested on different parameters. In tune with industry standard, we provide the entire range in different sizes and designs, as per the ever-evolving requirement of our clients.

Features:


  • Dimensional accuracy
  • Easy installation
  • Durable

Other Details:


  • 6.2183.0, 6.2185.0, 6.4148.0, 6.2182.0, 6.2182.0/A1, 6.1989.0, 6.1989.0/A1, 6.4149.0, 6.3564.0, 6.2085.0, 6.1997.0, 6.4139.0, 6.4143.0, 6.3540.0, 6.3540.0/A1, 6.2084.0, 6.3532.0, 6.3528.0, 6.2003.0, 6.0215.0, 6.0215.0/A1, 6.4163.0, 6.6323.0

SCREW COMPRESSOR AIR FILTERS

  • Air filters screw compressors
  • Screw compressor air filters
  • Screw compressor filters
  • Air filter element
  • Air filters air compressors
  • Compressed air filters
  • Compressed line filters
  • Screw compressor air oil filters
  • Kaeser air filters
  • Air filters kaeser compressors
  • Air filters kaeser screw compressors
  • Atlas copco air filters
  • Air filters atlas copco compressors
  • Air filters atlas copco screw compressors
  • ELGI air filters
  • Air filters ELGI compressors
  • Air filters ELGI screw compressors
  • Ingersoll rand air filters
  • Air filters ingersoll rand compressors
  • Air filters ingersoll rand screw compressors
  • Chicago pneumatic air filters
  • Air filters chicago pneumatic compressors
  • Air filters chicago pneumatic screw compressors
  • Sullair air filters
  • Air filters sullair compressors
Air filters sullair screw compressors
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
View PDF

Air Filters Atlas Copco Compressors

Air Filters Atlas Copco Compressors
  • Air Filters Atlas Copco Compressors
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 650 / Piece

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Filter TypeCompressed intake filters
Max Flow0-50 cfm, 100-150 cfm, 150-200 cfm, >200 cfm
Max Pressure200-250 psi
Max Temperature (Degrees F)200-250

By utilizing skills of our dexterous workforce, we are offering a comprehensive assortment of Air Filters of Atlas Copco Compressors that are used in different industrial machines. We manufacture these filters by employing best quality plastic and sophisticated technology in adherence to the set industrial norms. Owing to features like high quality and easy installation, our offered range has been able to earn a lot of popularity in the market.

Features:

  • Light-weight
  • Easy to install
  • Accurate dimension

Few Air Filters are:


  • 1621138900, 1621138999, 1621574399, 1621009400, 1621009499, 1621054600, 1621054699, 2914501700, 2914507700, 1621510700, 1030097900,1621574200, 1621574299, 1619378400, 1621054700, 1619279900, 1613950300, 1622185501, 1613950100, 1619279800, 2901005000, 1613800400, 2901043100, 2914931000, 1613740800, 1619284700, 2914930800, 2914930400, 1613740700, 2914930200, 1622017100, 1604223000, 2914930000, 1619126900, 2903101200, 1613872000 1619622000, 1613900100, 1622065800
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
Watch Video

Air Filters ELGI Compressors

Air Filters ELGI Compressors
  • Air Filters ELGI Compressors
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 2,500 / Piece

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Filter TypeCompressed intake filters
Max Flow0-50 cfm
Max Pressure100-150 psi, 150-200 psi
Max Temperature (Degrees F)0-100 , 200-250

We are leading of 100% compatible Air Filters of Elgi make rotary screw compressor with 100% life, performance and fitment assurance.

Few Air filters are:

B004700770010, B574607, B005700770007, B574604, B005700770006,B574603, B005700770005, B005700770004, B574702, B574601, B004700770008
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
Watch Video

Air Filters Ingersoll Rand Compressors

Air Filters Ingersoll Rand Compressors
  • Air Filters Ingersoll Rand Compressors
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 650 / Piece

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Filter TypeCompressed intake filters
Max Flow0-50 cfm, 50-100 cfm, 100-150 cfm, 150-200 cfm, >200 cfm
Max Pressure200-250 psi
Max Temperature (Degrees F)200-250

Based on the skills of our adroit professionals and creative workers, we bring forth an extensive range of Air Filters of Ingersoll Rand Compressors. Owing to features like durability and easy installation, the offered filters are widely demanded in the market. A team of our skilled professionals, with hard-earned experience manufacture the offered range of filters using high grade plastic. Mainly used to install in compressors, the offered range is available with us in various sizes, designs and other related specifications.

Features:

  • Precisely design
  • Enhanced durability
  • Dimensional accuracy

Few air filters are:


  • 23487457, 22130223, 89288971, 23429822, 39903265, 54672563, 92686948, 39903281, 54672530, 54689773, 89266761, 22203095, 54672597, 39708466, 89232474, 89232475, 93191542, 39588777, 39588470, 89295976, 88171913, 39588462
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
Watch Video

Air Filters of Chicago Pneumatic Compressors

Air Filters of Chicago Pneumatic Compressors
  • Air Filters of Chicago Pneumatic Compressors
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 650 / Piece

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Filter TypeCompressed intake filters
Max Flow150-200 cfm
Max Pressure200-250 psi
Max Temperature (Degrees F)200-250

We are leading of 100% compatible air filters of chicago pneumatic make rotary screw compressor with 100% life, performance and fitment assurance.

Few air filters are:

2205454482, 2205454483, 211475450, 6211460400, 2205490493, 2205131201, 6211474500, 6211474550, 6211466050, 6211459400, 6211459450, 6211475050, 6211474200, 6211474300, 6211474350, 6211462150, 2205116401, 2205106802, 6211472350, 6211472300, 6211473900, 6211473950, 6211473700, 6211473750

OEMOEM DESCRIPTION OEM PART NO.
CPTAIR FILTER SET2205454482
CPTAIR FILTER SET2205454483
CPTAIR FILTER6211475450
CPTAIR FILTER6211460400
CPTAIR FILTER2205490493
CPTAIR FILTER2205131201
CPTAIR FILTER6211474500
CPTAIR FILTER6211474550
CPTAIR FILTER6211466050
CPTAIR FILTER6211459400
CPTAIR FILTER6211459450
CPTAIR FILTER6211475050
CPTAIR FILTER6211474200
CPTAIR FILTER6211474300
CPTAIR FILTER6211474350
CPTAIR FILTER6211462150
CPTAIR FILTER2205116401
CPTAIR FILTER2205106802
CPTAIR FILTER6211472350
CPTAIR FILTER6211472300
CPTAIR FILTER6211473900
CPTAIR FILTER6211473950
CPTAIR FILTER6211473700
CPTAIR FILTER6211473750
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
Watch Video

Air Filters Gardner Denver Compressor

Air Filters Gardner Denver Compressor
  • Air Filters Gardner Denver Compressor
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,000 / Piece
We at ADITYA ENTERPRISE provide 100% Replacement and Compatible Air Filters for BOGE MAKE SCREW COMPRESSORS.

Few Replacement Screw Compressor Air Filters are:

  • Air Filters - Atlas Copco Screw Compressors
  • Air Filters - Kaeser Screw Compressors
  • Air Filters - Elgi Screw Compressors
  • Air Filters - Ingersoll Rand Screw Compressors
  • Air Filters - Sullair Screw Compressors
  • Air Filters - Chicago Pneumatic Screw Compressors
  • Air Filters - Kirloskar Compressors
  • Air Filters - F S Curtis Compressors
  • Air Filters - Fs Curtis Compressors
  • Air Filters - Fscurtis Compressors
  • Air Filters - Boge Compressors
  • Air Filters - Gardener Denever Compressors

Few Replacement Screw Compressor Oil Filters are:

  • Oil Filters - Atlas Copco Screw Compressors
  • Oil Filters - Kaeser Screw Compressors
  • Oil Filters - Elgi Screw Compressors
  • Oil Filters - Ingersoll Rand Screw Compressors
  • Oil Filters - Sullair Screw Compressors
  • Oil Filters - Chicago Pneumatic Screw Compressors
  • Oil Filters - Kirloskar Compressors
  • Oil Filters - F S Curtis Compressors
  • Oil Filters - Fs Curtis Compressors
  • Oil Filters - Fscurtis Compressors
  • Oil Filters - Boge Compressors
  • Oil Filters - Gardener Denever Compressors

Few replacement Air Filters available with us are :
  • 1224813 Air filter, Gardner Denver 2008185 Air filter,Gardner Denver 2008219 Air filter,
  • Gardner Denver 2008944 Air filter, Gardner Denver 2010486 Air filter, Gardner Denver 2010501 Air filter, Gardner Denver 2010505 Air filter, Gardner Denver 2010509 Air filter
  • Gardner Denver 2116150 Air filter, Gardner Denver 2116701 Air filter, Gardner Denver 2116713 Air filter, Gardner Denver 43242300 Air filter, Gardner Denver 43242400 Air filter, Gardner Denver 43243900 Air filter, Gardner Denver 43245900, 43246600 Air filter,
  • Gardner Denver 43246700 Air filter, Gardner Denver 43260800 Air filter,Gardner Denver 43260900 Air filter,Gardner Denver 43261200 Air filter, Gardner Denver 43261600 Air filter, Gardner Denver 43262100 Air filter, Gardner Denver 43262200 Air filter, Gardner Denver 43262300 Air filter, Gardner Denver 43262500 Air filter, Gardner Denver 43262700 Air filter, Gardner Denver 43262800 Air filter, Gardner Denver 43264700 Air filter, Gardner Denver 43264800 Air filter, Gardner Denver H41226000002A Air filter, Gardner Denver 81166609 Air filter,Gardner Denver 85067179 Air filter, Gardner Denver 85067179 Air filter, Gardner Denver 85644309 Air filter,Gardner Denver 89559659 Air filter,Gardner Denver 89874439 Air filter, Gardner Denver 7317090000 Air filter,
  • Gardner Denver 7318990000 Air filter, Gardner Denver KDF44043 Air filter
  • Gardner Denver ZS1060578 Air filter, Gardner Denver ZS1060579 Air filter,
  • Gardner Denver ZS1063353 Air filter,Gardner Denver ZS1063354 Air filter,
  • Gardner Denver ZS1063355 Air filter, Gardner Denver ZS1063356 Air filter,
  • Gardner Denver ZS1063357 Air filter, Gardner Denver ZS1063358 Air filter,
  • Gardner Denver 300UCC1445 Air filter, Gardner Denver 300UCC2045
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Yes! I am interested
Watch Video

Air Filters Boge Compressor

Air Filters Boge Compressor
  • Air Filters Boge Compressor
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,000 / Piece

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Size of Receiver (in L)30-40 litres
Maximum Flow Rate (in cfm)0-200 cfm, 200-400 cfm

We At Aditya Enterprise Provide 100% Replacement And Compatible Air Filters For Boge Make Screw Compressors.

Few Replacement Screw Compressor Air Filters Are:

Air Filters - Atlas Copco Screw Compressors
Air Filters - Kaeser Screw Compressors
Air Filters - Elgi Screw Compressors
Air Filters - Ingersoll Rand Screw Compressors
Air Filters - Sullair Screw Compressors
Air Filters - Chicago Pneumatic Screw Compressors
Air Filters - Kirloskar Compressors
Air Filters - F S Curtis Compressors
Air Filters - Fs Curtis Compressors
Air Filters - Fscurtis Compressors
Air Filters - Boge Compressors
Air Filters - Gardener Denever Compressors

Few Replacement Screw Compressor Oil Filters Are:

Oil Filters - Atlas Copco Screw Compressors
Oil Filters - Kaeser Screw Compressors
Oil Filters - Elgi Screw Compressors
Oil Filters - Ingersoll Rand Screw Compressors
Oil Filters - Sullair Screw Compressors
Oil Filters - Chicago Pneumatic Screw Compressors
Oil Filters - Kirloskar Compressors
Oil Filters - F S Curtis Compressors
Oil Filters - Fs Curtis Compressors
Oil Filters - Fscurtis Compressors
Oil Filters - Boge Compressors
Oil Filters - Gardener Denever Compressors

Few Replacement Air Filters available with us are :

143000303 Air filter, Boge 143000303P, 569000301, 569000724 Air filter, Boge 569000725, 569000726 Air filter, Boge 569000729 Air filter, Boge 569000730 Air filter
Boge 569000731 Air filter, Boge 569000731P, 569000901, 569001621, 569002811 Air filter, Boge 568003100 Air filter, Boge 569003101 Air filter, Boge 569003101 Air filter, Boge 569003300 Air filter, Boge 569003301 Air filter, Boge 5690033661P Air filter,
Boge 569003801P Air filter, Boge 569003400 Air filter,Boge 569003401, 5690034661,
569003801 Air filter, Boge 568004001 Air filter,Boge 568004101 Air filter, Boge 568004801 Air filter, Boge 569006101, 5690041661P Air filter,Boge 5690048661P Air filter, Boge 569726100 Air filter, Boge 569726200 Air filter, Boge 569726300
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
Watch Video

Air Filters Kirloskar Compressors

Air Filters Kirloskar Compressors
  • Air Filters Kirloskar Compressors
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 750 / Piece

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Rated Flow(m3/hr)0.5 to 100
Min Working Pressure4 bar to 8 bar
Filtration GradeMedium Filter
Medium MaterialPaper
ConstructionCartridge Filter, Panel Filter, Box Filter

We are one of the leading suppliers of a comprehensive range of Air Filters for Kirloskar Compressors. The complete range is manufactured using optimum quality raw material, which is sourced from renowned vendors of the nation. Further, the range undergoes stringent checks and tests to ensure delivery of defect free products at client's destination.

Below mentioned are the product codes of:

Air Filters - 2710014450, 2710148850, 2730377250, 2700377250, 2700118450.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Air Filters Kaeser / Atlas Copco / Ingersoll Rand /cp/ Elgi

Air Filters Kaeser / Atlas Copco / Ingersoll Rand /cp/ Elgi
  • Air Filters Kaeser / Atlas Copco / Ingersoll Rand /cp/ Elgi
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 500 / Piece

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Rated Flow(m3/hr)10 CFM TO 5000 CFM
Min Working Pressure4 bar to 15 bar
Filtration GradeMedium Filter, Paper filters
Medium MaterialPaper, Microfiber, Synthetic Fiber
ConstructionCartridge Filter, Panel Filter

In line with clients' variegated requirements, we bring forth a distinguished collection of replacement Air Filters for Kaeser / Atlas Copco / ELGI / IR / CP / Sullair/ Boge / FS Curtis at wholesale Price. Provided filters are extensively used in mechanical industrial machines. These filters are manufactured at our ultra-modern manufacturing unit using the best quality plastic and progressive technology in conformance with distinct quality standards. Being a quality-oriented organization, we assure our clients that these filters are excellent on counts of durability and quality.

Features Of Few Replacement Screw Compressor Air Filters.

  • Air filters - atlas copco screw compressors
  • Air filters - kaeser screw compressors
  • Air filters - elgi screw compressors
  • Air filters - ingersoll rand screw compressors
  • Air filters - sullair screw compressors
  • Air filters - chicago pneumatic screw compressors
  • Air filters - kirloskar compressors
  • Air filters - f s curtis compressors

Features:


  • Precise design
  • Durability
  • Low maintenance

SCREW COMPRESSOR AIR FILTERS

  • Air Filters Screw Compressors
  • Screw Compressor Air Filters
  • Screw Compressor Filters
  • Air Filter Element
  • Air Filters Air Compressors
  • Compressed Air Filters
  • Compressed Line Filters
  • Screw Compressor Air Oil Filters
  • Kaeser Air Filters
  • Air Filters Kaeser Compressors
  • Air Filters Kaeser Screw Compressors
  • Atlas Copco Air Filters
  • Air Filters Atlas Copco Compressors
  • Air Filters Atlas Copco Screw Compressors
  • Elgi Air Filters
  • Air Filters Elgi Compressors
  • Air Filters Elgi Screw Compressors
  • Ingersoll Rand Air Filters
  • Air Filters Ingersoll Rand Compressors
  • Air Filters Ingersoll Rand Screw Compressors
  • Chicago Pneumatic Air Filters
  • Air Filters Chicago Pneumatic Compressors
  • Air Filters Chicago Pneumatic Screw Compressors
  • Sullair Air Filters
  • Air Filters Sullair Compressors
  • Air Filters Sullair Screw Compressors
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
Watch Video View PDF

Rotary Screw Compressors Air Filters

Rotary Screw Compressors Air Filters
  • Rotary Screw Compressors Air Filters
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 500 / Piece

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
CapacityAS PER OEM SPECIFICATIONS
ModelAS PER OEM SPECIFICATIONS
PowerAS PER OEM SPECIFICATIONS
Output PressureAS PER OEM SPECIFICATIONS
Filter TypeCompressed intake filters
Max Flow>200 cfm
Max Pressure200-250 psi
Max Temperature (Degrees F)200-250

Our reputation in the market is largely attributable to our precision-designed Air Filters that are used to filter the Air from compressed air stream. These Air Filters are manufactured using excellent quality raw material and the latest technology by our deft professionals. In order to ensure quality, these Air Filters are stringently tested on various parameters by our experts. Apart from this, remarkable quality and durability increase the demand of our offered range in the market. Our in-depth knowledge and industrial expertise enable us to offer a distinguished range of replacement Air Filters for Kaeser / Atlas Copco / Elgi / IR /CP / BOGE / F S CURTIS. We supply these Air Filters by making use of best-grade plastic and latest technology so as to maintain the set industry norms. To make a perfect dispatch from our end, our offered Air Filters are rigorously tested by our quality inspectors against different parameters. These Air Filters are broadly acknowledged by our clients for their easy installation and light-weight.

Features Of Few Replacement Screw Compressor Air Filters.

Air Filters - Atlas Copco Screw Compressors
Air Filters - Kaeser Screw Compressors
Air Filters - Elgi Screw Compressors
Air Filters - Ingersoll Rand Screw Compressors
Air Filters - Sullair Screw Compressors
Air Filters - Chicago Pneumatic Screw Compressors
Air Filters - Kirloskar Compressors
Air Filters - F S Curtis Compressors

Features:

  • Accurate dimension
  • Light-weight
  • Easy installation
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
Watch Video

OEM Quality Screw Compressor Air Filters

OEM Quality Screw Compressor Air Filters
  • OEM Quality Screw Compressor Air Filters
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 500 / Piece
We at aditya enterprise offer 100% compatible genuine / oem quality air filters for kaeser, atlas copco, elgi, ingersoll rand, chicago pneumatic, sullair, boge, kirloskar pneumatic, f s curtis make rotary screw compressors with 100 life, performance & fitment assurance.

Features of few replacement screw compressor air filters.
  • Air filters - atlas copco screw compressors
  • Air filters - kaeser screw compressors
  • Air filters - elgi screw compressors
  • Air filters - ingersoll rand screw compressors
  • Air filters - sullair screw compressors
  • Air filters - chicago pneumatic screw compressors
  • Air filters - kirloskar compressors
  • Air filters - f s curtis compressors

SCREW COMPRESSOR AIR FILTERS

  • Air Filters Screw Compressors
  • Screw Compressor Air Filters
  • Screw Compressor Filters
  • Air Filter Element
  • Air Filters Air Compressors
  • Compressed Air Filters
  • Compressed Line Filters
  • Screw Compressor Air Oil Filters
  • Kaeser Air Filters
  • Air Filters Kaeser Compressors
  • Air Filters Kaeser Screw Compressors
  • Atlas Copco Air Filters
  • Air Filters Atlas Copco Compressors
  • Air Filters Atlas Copco Screw Compressors
  • Elgi Air Filters
  • Air Filters Elgi Compressors
  • Air Filters Elgi Screw Compressors
  • Ingersoll Rand Air Filters
  • Air Filters Ingersoll Rand Compressors
  • Air Filters Ingersoll Rand Screw Compressors
  • Chicago Pneumatic Air Filters
  • Air Filters Chicago Pneumatic Compressors
  • Air Filters Chicago Pneumatic Screw Compressors
  • Sull Air Air Filters
  • Air Filters Sull Air Compressors
Air Filters Sul air Screw Compressors

  • Rated Flow(m3/hr):as Per Oem Specifications
  • Min Working Pressure:as Per Oem Specifications
  • Filtration Grade:hepa Filter
  • Medium Material: Synthetic Fiber
  • Construction:cartridge Filter, Panel Filter
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Yes! I am interested
View PDF

Kaeser Air Filters

Kaeser Air Filters
  • Kaeser Air Filters
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,500 / Piece

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
TYPE AND SHAPERound Type, Square Type - Regular And Corrugated
Rated Flow(m3/hr)0.5 to 50
Min Working Pressure4 bar to 15 bar
Filtration GradePre Filter, Medium Filter
Medium MaterialPaper
ConstructionCartridge Filter, Panel Filter, Box Filter

We are leading supplier of 100% Compatible / Replacement AIR FILTERS of KAESER MAKE ROTARY SCREW COMPRESSOR with 100% LIFE, PERFORMANCE AND FILTMENT assurance. Few Air Filters are:

6.2183.0, 6.2185.0, 6.4148.0, 6.2182.0, 6.2182.0/A1, 6.1989.0, 6.1989.0/A1, 6.4149.0, 6.3564.0, 6.2085.0, 6.1997.0, 6.4139.0, 6.4143.0, 6.3540.0, 6.3540.0/A1, 6.2084.0, 6.3532.0, 6.3528.0, 6.2003.0, 6.0215.0, 6.0215.0/A1, 6.4163.0, 6.3623.0

OEMOEM DESCRIPTION OEM PART NO.
KAESERAIR FILTER6.2183.0
KAESERAIR FILTER6.2185.0
KAESERAIR FILTER6.4148.0
KAESERAIR FILTER6.2182.0
KAESERAIR FILTER6.2182.0/A1
KAESERAIR FILTER6.1989.0
KAESERAIR FILTER6.1989.0/A1
KAESERAIR FILTER6.4149.0
KAESERAIR FILTER6.3564.0
KAESERAIR FILTER6.2085.0
KAESERAIR FILTER6.1997.0
KAESERAIR FILTER6.4139.0
KAESERAIR FILTER6.4143.0
KAESERAIR FILTER6.3540.0
KAESERAIR FILTER6.3540.0/A1
KAESERAIR FILTER6.2084.0
KAESERAIR FILTER6.3532.0
KAESERAIR FILTER6.3528.0
KAESERAIR FILTER6.2003.0
KAESERAIR FILTER6.0215.0
KAESERAIR FILTER6.0215.0/A1
6.3623.0
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
View PDF

Atlas Copco Air Filters

Atlas Copco Air Filters
  • Atlas Copco Air Filters
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 600 / Piece

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
MaterialGlass Fiber, Paper Core
BrandATLAS COPCO
Outer Diameter (mm)AS PER OEM SPECIFICATIONS
Height (mm)AS PER OEM SPECIFICATIONS

We are leading supplier of 100% Compatible AIR FILTERS of ATLAS COPCO MAKE ROTARY SCREW COMPRESSOR with 100% LIFE, PERFORMANCE AND FILTMENT assurance. Few Air Filters are:

1621138900, 1621138999, 1621574399, 1621009400, 1621009499, 1621054600, 1621054699, 2914501700, 2914507700, 1621510700, 1030097900,1621574200, 1621574299, 1619378400, 1621054700, 1619279900, 1613950300, 1622185501, 1613950100, 1619279800, 2901005000, 1613800400, 2901043100, 2914931000, 1613740800, 1619284700, 2914930800, 2914930400, 1613740700, 2914930200, 1622017100, 1604223000, 2914930000, 1619126900, 2903101200, 1613872000 1619622000, 1613900100, 1622065800

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
Watch Video

Ingersoll Rand Air Filters

Ingersoll Rand Air Filters
  • Ingersoll Rand Air Filters
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 500 / Piece

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Rated Flow(m3/hr)15 cfm to 5000 cfm
Min Working Pressure4 bar to 25 bar
Filtration GradeMedium Filter
Medium MaterialPaper
ConstructionPanel Filter, Box Filter

We are leading of 100% compatible Air filters of ingersoll rand make rotary screw compressor with 100% life, performance and filtment assurance. Few air filters are:

23487457, 22130223, 89288971, 23429822, 39903265, 54672563, 92686948, 39903281, 54672530, 54689773, 89266761, 22203095, 54672597, 39708466, 89232474, 89232475, 93191542, 39588777, 39588470, 89295976, 88171913, 39588462

OEMOEM DESCRIPTION OEM PART NO.
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER23487457
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER22130223
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER89288971
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER23429822
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER39903265
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER54672563
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER92686948
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER39903281
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER54672530
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER54689773
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER89266761
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER22203095
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER54672597
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER39708466
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER89232474
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER89232475
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER93191542
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER39588777
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER39588470
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER89295976
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER88171913
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER39588462
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
Watch Video

Chicago Pneumatic Air Filters

Chicago Pneumatic Air Filters
  • Chicago Pneumatic Air Filters
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 550 / Piece

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Rated Flow(m3/hr)0.5 to 100
Min Working Pressure4 bar to 20 bar
Filtration GradeRound / Square Type air filters
Medium MaterialPaper, Microfiber
ConstructionCartridge Filter, Panel Filter, Box Filter

We are leading of 100% compatible air filters of chicago pneumatic make rotary screw compressor with 100% life, performance and filtment assurance. Few air filters are:

2205454482, 2205454483, 211475450, 6211460400, 2205490493, 2205131201, 6211474500, 6211474550, 6211466050, 6211459400, 6211459450, 6211475050, 6211474200, 6211474300, 6211474350, 6211462150, 2205116401, 2205106802, 6211472350, 6211472300, 6211473900, 6211473950, 6211473700, 6211473750

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Air Filters ELGI Compressors

Air Filters ELGI Compressors
  • Air Filters ELGI Compressors
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 500 / Piece

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Rated Flow(m3/hr)0.5 to 5
Min Working Pressure4 bar to 15 bar
Filtration GradePre Filter, Medium Filter
Medium MaterialPaper, Microfiber
ConstructionCartridge Filter, Panel Filter, Box Filter

We are leading of 100% compatible AIR FILTERS of ELGI make rotary screw compressor with 100% life, performance and filtment assurance. Few air oil separators are:

B004700770010, B574607, B005700770007, B574604, B005700770006,B574603, B005700770005, B005700770004, B574702, B574601, B004700770008

OEMOEM DESCRIPTION OEM PART NO.
ELGIAIR FILTERB004700770010
ELGIAIR FILTER WITH FANB574607
ELGIAIR FILTERB005700770007
ELGIAIR FILTERB574604
ELGIAIR FILTERB005700770006
ELGIAIR FILTERB574603
ELGIAIR FILTERB005700770005
ELGIAIR FILTERB005700770004
ELGIAIR FILTERB574702
ELGIAIR FILTERB574601
ELGIAIR FILTERB004700770008
ELGIOIL FILTER10340390
ELGIOIL FILTERB407701
ELGIOIL FILTERB004800770003
ELGIOIL FILTERB004800770001
ELGIOIL FILTER10340480
ELGIOIL FILTERB486102
We are offering Elgi Air Filters to our clients.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
Watch Video

Sullair Air Filters

Sullair Air Filters
  • Sullair Air Filters
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,500 / Piece

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Rated Flow(m3/hr)Up to 5 m3/Hr
Min Working Pressure4 Psig TO 15 Psig
Filtration GradePre Filter, Medium Filter
Medium MaterialPaper, Microfiber
ConstructionCartridge Filter, Panel Filter, Box Filter

We are leading of 100% compatible Air filters of SULLAIR make rotary screw compressor with 100% life, performance and filtment assurance.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
Watch Video

Compressor Air Filter

Compressor Air Filter
  • Compressor Air Filter
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 500 / Piece

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Size/DimensionAS REQUIRED BY CUSTOMERS / CUSTOMIZED / ACCORDING TO PART NOS
BrandKAESER, ATLAS COPCO, ELGI, INGERSOLL RAND, CHICAGO PNEUMATIC, SULLAIR ETC..

We supply the Air Filters for all type of Rotary Screw and Reciprocating Compressors such as Kaeser, Atlas Copco, Ingersoll Rand, Sullair, Chicago Pneumatic, Elgi etc. Our offered Air Filters are precisely designed and developed by employing prevailing technology to make sure of its quality features. In addition, it is available with us in standard sizes and widely used in engineering industries. Moreover, it is available with us in diverse specifications.

Part no's. are:
6.4163.06.4143.06.4139.0
6.4148.06.4149.06.4212.0
6.2183.06.2185.06.2085.0
6.3564.06.2003.06.4161.0
6.0215.06.1901.16.4212.0
6.3564.06.2182.06.4248.0
909525750029031012001619126900
161387200010300979001613900100
162105479916210546001615548500
161464230016215742001622185501
162257220016139503001613740800
161374070029149302009095785101
909578520190957852029095100901
909510110190951007019095722401
161390010029011641002901162300
290105661229011947022901162400
161395030090957851022914930200
162201710016138004001092100690
161374070016137408001621574399
162105469916210094991622185501
16139001005467253023487457
8928897189232474220412619
B00570077000410431120B574604
B00570077000610432160B574603
B005700770005B005700770004B004700770008
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
Watch Video View PDF
X
Looking for “Air Filters Screw Compressors”?


Reach Us
Rushi Dave (Proprietor)
412, Sur Sarthi Business Management Centre, Near Kalyan Jewellers, Behind Rudra Tower, Ambawadi
Ahmedabad- 380006, Gujarat, India


Call Us

Send E-mail

Send SMS