Aditya Enterprise
Aditya Enterprise
Ambawadi, Ahmedabad, Gujarat
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Screw compressor Air Filters

ADITYA ENTERPRISE is pioneer in 100% Replacement and Compatible Air Filters of Kaeser, Atlas Copco, Chicago Pneumatic, Sullair, Elgi, Ingersoll Rand, FS CURTIS, BOGE, GARDNER DENEVER etc Make Screw Compressors. Provided filters are extensively used in mechanical industrial machines. These filters are manufactured at our ultra-modern manufacturing unit using the best quality plastic and progressive technology in conformance with distinct quality standards. Being a quality-oriented organization, we assure our clients that these filters are excellent on counts of durability and quality.

Features:

  • Precise design.
  • Durability.
  • Low maintenance.

Screw Compressor Air Filters

Screw Compressor Air Filters
  • Screw Compressor Air Filters
  • Plant
  • Screw Compressor Air Filters
  • Screw Compressor Air Filters
  • Screw Compressor Air Filters
  • Screw Compressor Air Filters
  • Screw Compressor Air Filters
  • Screw Compressor Air Filters
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 600 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Rated Flow(m3/hr)25 CFM TO 5000 CFM
Min Working Pressure4 BAR TO 25 BAR
Medium MaterialPaper, Microfiber, Synthetic Fiber
ConstructionCartridge Filter, Panel Filter, Box Filter
Compressor BrandAtlas Copco, Ingersoll Rand (IR), Kaeser, Chicago Pneumatic, Sullair,Kirloskar,BOGE,GD etc...., Elgi
Air Compressor ModelEach N Every Models
Compressor TypeScrew Compressor, Reciprocating Compressor

We offer 100% compatible Genuine / Oem Quality Air filters for Kaeser, Atlas copco, Elgi, Ingersoll Rand, Sullair, CP, Boge, GD [ Compair ], Kirloskar, Venus, Deep Pneumatic etc make Screw compressor with OEM Quality and competitive price
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
View PDF

Kaeser Compressors Air Filters

Kaeser Compressors Air Filters
  • Kaeser Compressors Air Filters
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Capacity25 cfm to 1000 cfm
Output pressure4 bar to 15 bar
PowerAs per oem specifications
Compressor BrandKaeser
Compressor TypeScrew Compressor
Air Compressor ModelSK,SM,ASK,ASD,BSD,CSD,DSD,ESD .....

We feel immensely pleased to offer an exclusive gamut of Air Filters of Kaeser Compressors.

Features:


  • Dimensional accuracy
  • Easy installation
  • Durable

Other Details:


  • 6.2183.0, 6.2185.0, 6.4148.0, 6.2182.0, 6.2182.0/A1, 6.1989.0, 6.1989.0/A1, 6.4149.0, 6.3564.0, 6.2085.0, 6.1997.0, 6.4139.0, 6.4143.0, 6.3540.0, 6.3540.0/A1, 6.2084.0, 6.3532.0, 6.3528.0, 6.2003.0, 6.0215.0, 6.0215.0/A1, 6.4163.0, 6.6323.0

SCREW COMPRESSOR AIR FILTERS

  • Air filters screw compressors
  • Screw compressor air filters
  • Screw compressor filters
  • Air filter element
  • Air filters air compressors
  • Compressed air filters
  • Compressed line filters
  • Screw compressor air oil filters
  • Kaeser air filters
  • Air filters kaeser compressors
  • Air filters kaeser screw compressors
  • Atlas copco air filters
  • Air filters atlas copco compressors
  • Air filters atlas copco screw compressors
  • ELGI air filters
  • Air filters ELGI compressors
  • Air filters ELGI screw compressors
  • Ingersoll rand air filters
  • Air filters ingersoll rand compressors
  • Air filters ingersoll rand screw compressors
  • Chicago pneumatic air filters
  • Air filters chicago pneumatic compressors
  • Air filters chicago pneumatic screw compressors
  • Sullair air filters
  • Air filters sullair compressors
Air filters sullair screw compressors
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
View PDF

Atlas Copco Compressors Air Filters

Atlas Copco Compressors Air Filters
  • Atlas Copco Compressors Air Filters
  • Plant
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 650 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
DIAMETER90mm to 450mm
Filter TypeCompressed intake filters
Max Flow>200 cfm, 100-150 cfm, 0-50 cfm, 150-200 cfm
Max Pressure200-250 psi
Max Temperature (Degrees F)200-250
BrandReplacement for Atlas copco screw compressors
MaterialPaper, Plastic, PU etc..
Size60mm to 900mm
ColorWhite, Black, Orange

By utilizing skills of our dexterous workforce, we are offering a comprehensive assortment of Air Filters of Atlas Copco Compressors that are used in different industrial machines. We manufacture these filters by employing best quality plastic and sophisticated technology in adherence to the set industrial norms. Owing to features like high quality and easy installation, our offered range has been able to earn a lot of popularity in the market.

Features:

  • Light-weight
  • Easy to install
  • Accurate dimension

Few Air Filters are:


  • 1621138900, 1621138999, 1621574399, 1621009400, 1621009499, 1621054600, 1621054699, 2914501700, 2914507700, 1621510700, 1030097900,1621574200, 1621574299, 1619378400, 1621054700, 1619279900, 1613950300, 1622185501, 1613950100, 1619279800, 2901005000, 1613800400, 2901043100, 2914931000, 1613740800, 1619284700, 2914930800, 2914930400, 1613740700, 2914930200, 1622017100, 1604223000, 2914930000, 1619126900, 2903101200, 1613872000 1619622000, 1613900100, 1622065800
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Ingersoll Rand Air Filters

Ingersoll Rand Air Filters
  • Ingersoll Rand Air Filters
  • Plant
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 500 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
ColourWhite, yellow
MediaImported Paper
Filteration99%
Compressor BrandIngersoll Rand (IR)
Compressor TypeScrew Compressor
Filter Element Life2000 hours to 4000 hours

We are leading of 100% compatible Air filters of ingersoll rand make rotary screw compressor with 100% life, performance and filtment assurance. Few air filters are:

23487457, 22130223, 89288971, 23429822, 39903265, 54672563, 92686948, 39903281, 54672530, 54689773, 89266761, 22203095, 54672597, 39708466, 89232474, 89232475, 93191542, 39588777, 39588470, 89295976, 88171913, 39588462

OEMOEM DESCRIPTION OEM PART NO.
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER23487457
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER22130223
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER89288971
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER23429822
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER39903265
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER54672563
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER92686948
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER39903281
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER54672530
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER54689773
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER89266761
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER22203095
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER54672597
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER39708466
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER89232474
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER89232475
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER93191542
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER39588777
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER39588470
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER89295976
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER88171913
INGERSOLL RANDAIR FILTER39588462
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Sullair Air Filters

Sullair Air Filters
  • Sullair Air Filters
  • Plant
  • Sullair Air Filters
  • Sullair Air Filters
  • Sullair Air Filters
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,500 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Compressor BrandReplacement for Sullair compressor
Compressor TypeScrew Compressor
Rated Flow(m3/hr)Up to 5 m3/Hr
Min Working Pressure4 Psig TO 15 Psig
Filtration GradeMedium Filter, Pre Filter
Medium MaterialMicrofiber, Paper
ConstructionBox Filter, Panel Filter, Cartridge Filter

We are leading of 100% compatible Air filters of SULLAIR make rotary screw compressor with 100% life, performance and fitment assurance.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Gardner Denver Compressor Air Filters

Gardner Denver Compressor Air Filters
  • Gardner Denver Compressor Air Filters
  • Gardner Denver Compressor Air Filters
  • Gardner Denver Compressor Air Filters
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Filter TypeScrew compressor filters
Max Flow>200 cfm
Max Pressure200-250 psi, 0-100 psi, 100-150 psi, 150-200 psi
Max Temperature0-100,100-150,150-200,200-250,>250
MEDIAPaper
PRICE COMPARISONVery much competitive with OEM Quality
EFFICIENCY99.99%
QUALITY100% Replacement for G.D.
DIMENSIONS75mm to 600 mm
Compressor TypeScrew Compressor
Air Compressor ModelGardner Denver / Compair

We at aditya enterprise provide 100% replacement and compatible air filters for Gardner denver / Compair make screw compressors with OEM Quality and competitive price.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Rotary Screw Compressors Air Filters

Rotary Screw Compressors Air Filters
  • Rotary Screw Compressors Air Filters
  • Plant
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 500 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Dimensions90mm to 1000mm
Filteration99%
Expected Life1500 hrs to 4000 hrs
Compressor BrandSullair,Kirslokar,Boge,Venus,G.D. etc..., Chicago Pneumatic, Elgi, Atlas Copco, Kaeser, Ingersoll Rand (IR)
Compressor TypeScrew Compressor
Air Compressor Model15 HP TO 200 HP Models

Our reputation in the market is largely attributable to our precision-designed Air Filters that are used to filter the Air from compressed air stream.

Apart from this, remarkable quality and durability increase the demand of our offered range in the market. Our in-depth knowledge and industrial expertise enable us to offer a distinguished range of replacement Air Filters for Kaeser / Atlas Copco / Elgi / IR /CP / BOGE / F S CURTIS.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

OEM Quality Screw Compressor Air Filters

OEM Quality Screw Compressor Air Filters
  • OEM Quality Screw Compressor Air Filters
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 500 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
TYPEAir Filter, Oil Filter, Oil Separator, Line Filters
SIZE50 Mm Od to 500 Mm Od
MICRON5 Microns to 10 Microns
MEDIAPaper, Glass Fiber, Wiremesh
Compressor BrandChicago Pneumatic, Atlas Copco, Elgi, Ingersoll Rand (IR), Sullair,Kirloskar,Boge,GD, Kaeser
Compressor TypeScrew Compressor
Air Compressor ModelE11 TO E75, GX, GA, SM TO ESD , and many more....

We at aditya enterprise offer 100% compatible genuine / oem quality air filters for kaeser, atlas copco, elgi, ingersoll rand, chicago pneumatic, sullair, boge, kirloskar pneumatic, f s curtis make rotary screw compressors with 100 life, performance & fitment assurance.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
View PDF

Compressor Air Filter

Compressor Air Filter
  • Compressor Air Filter
  • Plant
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 500 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
BrandKAESER, ATLAS COPCO, ELGI, INGERSOLL RAND, CHICAGO PNEUMATIC, SULLAIR ETC..
Max Pressure200-250 psi, 0-100 psi, 150-200 psi, 100-150 psi
Max Temperature (Degrees F)100-150, 150-200, 0-100, 200-250
ConditionNew
Maximum Operating Pressure20 bar
Size/DimensionAs Required By Customers / Customized / According To Part Nos
Compressor Type Screw Compressor

We supply the Air Filters for all type of Rotary Screw and Reciprocating Compressors such as Kaeser, Atlas Copco, Ingersoll Rand, Sullair, Chicago Pneumatic, Elgi etc.

Part no's. are:
6.4163.06.4143.06.4139.0
6.4148.06.4149.06.4212.0
6.2183.06.2185.06.2085.0
6.3564.06.2003.06.4161.0
6.0215.06.1901.16.4212.0
6.3564.06.2182.06.4248.0
909525750029031012001619126900
161387200010300979001613900100
162105479916210546001615548500
161464230016215742001622185501
162257220016139503001613740800
161374070029149302009095785101
909578520190957852029095100901
909510110190951007019095722401
161390010029011641002901162300
290105661229011947022901162400
161395030090957851022914930200
162201710016138004001092100690
161374070016137408001621574399
162105469916210094991622185501
16139001005467253023487457
8928897189232474220412619
B00570077000410431120B574604
B00570077000610432160B574603
B005700770005B005700770004B004700770008
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
View PDF

Boge Compressor Air Filters

Boge Compressor Air Filters
  • Boge Compressor Air Filters
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Dimensions35mm to 900 mm
ColourBlack and white
Filteration99%
Compressor BrandReplacement For Boge compressors
Compressor TypeScrew Compressor

We Provide 100% Replacement And Compatible Air Filters For Boge Make Screw Compressors.

Few Replacement Air Filters available with us are :

143000303 Air filter, Boge 143000303P, 569000301, 569000724 Air filter, Boge 569000725, 569000726 Air filter, Boge 569000729 Air filter, Boge 569000730 Air filter
Boge 569000731 Air filter, Boge 569000731P, 569000901, 569001621, 569002811 Air filter, Boge 568003100 Air filter, Boge 569003101 Air filter, Boge 569003101 Air filter, Boge 569003300 Air filter, Boge 569003301 Air filter, Boge 5690033661P Air filter,
Boge 569003801P Air filter, Boge 569003400 Air filter,Boge 569003401, 5690034661,
569003801 Air filter, Boge 568004001 Air filter,Boge 568004101 Air filter, Boge 568004801 Air filter, Boge 569006101, 5690041661P Air filter,Boge 5690048661P Air filter, Boge 569726100 Air filter, Boge 569726200 Air filter, Boge 569726300
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Air Filters of Chicago Pneumatic Compressors

Air Filters of Chicago Pneumatic Compressors
  • Air Filters of Chicago Pneumatic Compressors
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 650 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Filter TypeCompressed intake filters
Max Flow150-200 cfm
Max Pressure200-250 psi
Max Temperature200-250

We are leading of 100% compatible air filters of chicago pneumatic make rotary screw compressor with 100% life, performance and fitment assurance.

Few air filters are:

2205454482, 2205454483, 211475450, 6211460400, 2205490493, 2205131201, 6211474500, 6211474550, 6211466050, 6211459400, 6211459450, 6211475050, 6211474200, 6211474300, 6211474350, 6211462150, 2205116401, 2205106802, 6211472350, 6211472300, 6211473900, 6211473950, 6211473700, 6211473750

OEMOEM DESCRIPTION OEM PART NO.
CPTAIR FILTER SET2205454482
CPTAIR FILTER SET2205454483
CPTAIR FILTER6211475450
CPTAIR FILTER6211460400
CPTAIR FILTER2205490493
CPTAIR FILTER2205131201
CPTAIR FILTER6211474500
CPTAIR FILTER6211474550
CPTAIR FILTER6211466050
CPTAIR FILTER6211459400
CPTAIR FILTER6211459450
CPTAIR FILTER6211475050
CPTAIR FILTER6211474200
CPTAIR FILTER6211474300
CPTAIR FILTER6211474350
CPTAIR FILTER6211462150
CPTAIR FILTER2205116401
CPTAIR FILTER2205106802
CPTAIR FILTER6211472350
CPTAIR FILTER6211472300
CPTAIR FILTER6211473900
CPTAIR FILTER6211473950
CPTAIR FILTER6211473700
CPTAIR FILTER6211473750
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Air Filters ELGI Compressors

Air Filters ELGI Compressors
  • Air Filters ELGI Compressors
  • Plant
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 2,500 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Filter TypeCompressed intake filters
Max Flow0-50 cfm
Max Pressure100-150 psi, 150-200 psi
Max Temperature (Degrees F)0-100 , 200-250

We are leading of 100% compatible Air Filters of Elgi make rotary screw compressor with 100% life, performance and fitment assurance.

Few Air filters are:

B004700770010, B574607, B005700770007, B574604, B005700770006,B574603, B005700770005, B005700770004, B574702, B574601, B004700770008
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
X

Explore more products



Reach Us
Rushi Dave (Proprietor)
412, Sur Sarthi Business Management Centre, Near Kalyan Jewellers, Behind Rudra Tower, Ambawadi
Ahmedabad- 380006, Gujarat, India



Call Us

Share Us

F GT L


Send E-mailSend SMS